Top 20 des réalisateurs sur Mangaki au 5 juillet 2018

NomScoreNombre de notesNombre de favoris
1Hayao Miyazaki20091,59650917
2Tetsuro Araki11612,05487549
3Mamoru Hosoda5326,03129222
4Yasuhiro Irie5113,52595254
5Tatsuya Ishihara4793,53810151
6Gorō Taniguchi4742,02272248
7Tomohiko Itō4541,52322234
8Akiyuki Shinbou4303,53572135
9Shin'ichirō Watanabe4222,52812190
10Takahiro Oomori4108,03183140
11Seiji Kishi3811,52161182
12Miyazaki Hayao3690,01508172
13Hayato Date3628,52723156
14Tensai Okamura3491,02304136
15Hiroyuki Imaishi3461,52527150
16Seiji Mizushima3342,01852133
17Noriyuki Abe3244,02367132
18Ei Aoki3232,02495117
19Naoyoshi Shiotani2976,01717132
20Atsuko Ishizuka2858,01527130