Top 20 des compositeurs sur Mangaki au 5 juillet 2018

NomScoreNombre de notesNombre de favoris
1Joe Hisaishi19649,59516902
2Yuki Kajiura11766,08188487
3Hiroyuki Sawano11087,05892500
4Shirou Sagisu6955,05148282
5Taku Iwasaki6838,55108270
6Kenji Kawai5488,04357181
7Satoru Kousaki5386,54726153
8Yōko Kanno5233,54296195
9Michiru Ooshima4939,53187184
10Akira Senju4929,02294250
11Koutarou Nakagawa4742,02272248
12Yoshihisa Hirano4712,52054217
13Toshio Masuda4694,54015192
14Makoto Yoshimori4108,03183140
15Hisaishi Joe3675,51489172
16Takeshi Abo3432,02014180
17Shunsuke Kikuchi3231,52178145
18Yuugo Kanno2976,01717132
19Toshihiko Sahashi2974,01963125
20Highs Audio2782,5210888