Top 20 des auteurs sur Mangaki au 5 juillet 2018

NomScoreNombre de notesNombre de favoris
1Hayao Miyazaki16545,57865762
2Gen Urobuchi8779,55907349
3Hiromu Arakawa8271,04146383
4Tsugumi Ôba6419,03256269
5Hajime Isayama5407,02361274
6Ichiro Okouchi4742,02272248
7Reki Kawahara4717,02684225
8Mamoru Hosoda3947,02206176
9Masashi Kishimoto3917,03235166
10Kinoko Nasu3807,0343788
11Ryohgo Narita3788,52862131
12Miyazaki Hayao3675,51489172
13Akira Toriyama3385,02650155
14Hideaki Anno3082,02545106
15 5pb.2996,02034159
16Art`s/Key Visual2978,02359116
17Eiichirô Oda2856,01679143
18Jun Maeda2618,01504124
19Diana Wynne Jones2483,01139120
20Yû Kamiya2405,51260118